Gander Mountain Company
Minnesota Bankruptcy Court | |
Chapter 11 | |
Judge: | Michael E Ridgway |
Case #: | 3:17-bk-30673 |
Case Filed: | Mar 10, 2017 |
Terminated: | Jan 18, 2022 |
Plan Confirmed: | Jan 26, 2018 |
Type | Corporation |
Tax ID | subscribers only |
# of Creditors | 10,001-25,000 |
Est. Assets | $500,000,001 to $1 billion |
Est. Liabilities | $500,000,001 to $1 billion |
Nature of Business | Other |
Nature of Debts | Primarily Business |
Debtor
Gander Mountain Company
180 East 5th Street, Suite 1300
Saint Paul, MN 55101 |
Represented By
|
Last checked: Wednesday Jun 07, 2017 10:38 AM CDT |
Agent
Donlin Recano & Company, Inc.
6201 15th Avenue
Brooklyn, NY 11219 |
|
Attorney
Fredrikson & Byron, PA
|
|
Attorney
Owen M. Sonik
Perdue, Brandon, Fielder, et al 1235 North Loop West, Suite 600
Houston, TX 77008 |
|
Consumer Privacy Ombudsman
Lucy Thomson
1455 Pennsylvania Avenue NW
Washington, DC 20004 |
|
Creditor
Accenture, LLP
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
American Electric Power
40 Franklin Road P.O. Box 2021
Roanoke, VA 24022 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
BTM Global Consulting, LLC
330 Second Avenue S. Suite 450
Minneapolis, MN 55401 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Joyce A. Broderick
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
COMMONWEALTH EDISON COMPANY
Atten: Merrick Friel Exelon Business Services Company 2301 Market St., S23-1
Philadelphia, PA 19103 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Cellco Partnership d/b/a Verizon Wireless
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Kimberly Chiapperini
901 N. 3rd St. Suite 140
Minneapolis, MN 55401 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Co-operative Feed Dealers, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Constellation Energy Inc.
2301 Market Street 22nd Floor
Philadelphia, PA 19103 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Davis Instruments
3465 Diablo Ave.
Hayward, CA 94545 |
|
Creditor
FIFTH THIRD EQUIPMENT FINANCE COMPANY
38 FOUNTAIN SQUARE PLAZA MD10904A
CINCINNATI, OH 45283 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Florida Power & Light Company
17880 122nd Drive
Juniper, FL 33478 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Fusion Electronics USA
1200 East 151st Street
Olathe, KS 66062 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Garmin International, Inc.
1200 East 151st Street
Olathe, KS 66062 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
General Sports, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Georgia Power Company
Jim Maynard 2500 Patrick Henry Parkway
Atlanta, GA 30253 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
HealthCare Impact Associates LLC
6101 Baker Rd. Suite 205
Minneapolis, MN 55345 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Heartland Woodcraft, Inc.
529 North River Rd
West Bend, WI 53090 |
|
Creditor
Joseph Hofstetter
901 N. 3rd St. Suite 140
Minneapolis, MN 55401 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Interstate Gas Supply Inc., dba IGS Energy
2277 Highway 36 West, Suite 100
Roseville, MN 55113 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
JM PARTNERS LLC
6800 PARAGON PL STE 202
RICHMOND, VA 23230 |
|
Creditor
KENT WATERSPORTS
433 Park Ave
New London, OH 44851 |
|
Creditor
Marian and Janina Kaczowka
901 N. 3rd St. Suite 140
Minneapolis, MN 55401 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Keybank National Association
127 Public Sq. Second Floor
Cleveland, OH 44114 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Kureha America, LLC
420 Lexington Ave Suite 2510
New York, NY 10170 |
|
Creditor
LMBT ASSOCIATES LLC
DAVID SIMON VP 200 S BROAD ST
PHILADELPHIA, PA 19102 |
|
Creditor
LSC Communications US, LLC
Arent Fox LLP 55 Second Street, 21st Floor
San Francisco, CA 94105 |
|
Creditor
Lockard Mankato L.L.C.
4501 Prairie Parkway
Cedar Falls, IA 50613 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Merkle Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Metropolitan Edison Company
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Microsoft Corporation
3460 157th Avenue NE
Redmond, WA 98052 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Monroeville Plaza 1989 Limited Partnership
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Motion Water Sports, Inc.
7926 Bracken Pl SE
Snoqualmie, WA 98065 |
|
Creditor
Navico, Inc.
4500 S. 129 East Ave Suite 200
Tulsa, OK 74134 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
New York State Electric and Gas Corporation
Atten: Kelly POtter James A. Carrigg Center 18 Link Drive
Binghamton, NY 13904 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Niagra Mohawk Power Corporation
Atten: Christopher Aronson National Grid 40 Sylvan Road
Waltham, MA 02451 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Ohio Edison Company
76 South Main St., A-GO-15
Akron, OH 44308 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Ovative Group, LLC
Maslon LLP 90 S. 7th Street #3300
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
PECO Energy Company
Atten: Merrick Friel 2301 Market Street
Philadelphia, PA 19103 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Pennsylvania Electric Company dba Penelec
76 South Main St., A-GO-15
Akron, OH 44308 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Prime Memory Solution
4600 Kietzke Lane Suite H-182
Reno, NV 89502 |
|
Creditor
RetailNext, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Rochester Gas and Electric Corporation
Atten: Patricia Cotten 89 East Ave.
Rochester, NY 14649 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
SEAN MANN OUTDOORS
5589 MARLAN DR
TRAPPE, MD 21673 |
|
Creditor
Saskaway Twelve, LP
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Karen Scardino
901 N. 3rd St. Suite 140
Minneapolis, MN 55401 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Theodore Scardino
901 N. 3rd St. Suite 140
Minneapolis, MN 55401 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Strike King Lures, Co.
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
TAHSIN INDUSTRIAL CORP USA
111 HOWARD BLVD SUITE 206
MOUNT ARLINGTON, NJ 07856 |
|
Creditor
TG-Cotops Youngmann, NY LLC
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
TOLEDO EDISON COMPANY
76 S MAIN ST
AKRON, OH 44308 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Tata America International Corporation
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Tax Appraisal District of Bell County, et al
McCreary, Veselka, Bragg & Allen, P.C. P.O. Box 1269
Round Rock, TX 78680 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
The Cleveland Electric Illuminating Company dba The Illuminating Company
76 South Main St., A-GO-15
Akron, OH 44308 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
The East Ohio Gas Company dba Dominion East Ohio
Atten: Lessie M. Jones, Esq. 1201 East 55th St.
Cleveland, OH 44103 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
c/o Eckberg Lammers Attn. Amanda K. Schlitz Thomas Grace Construction, Inc.
430 Second Street
Hudson, WI 54016 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
U.S. Bank, National Association
332 Minnesota Street Suite W-1650
St. Paul, MN 55101 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Verizon Credit Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Virginia Electric and Power Company dba Dominion Virginia Power
Atten: Sherry Ward 701 East Cary Street One James Rivver Plaza
Richmond, VA 23219 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
West Penn Power Company
76 S. Main St., A-GO-15
Akron, OH 44308 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Westar Energy
Atten: Sally Wilson 818 S. Kansas Ave. P.O. Box 889 (66601)
Topeka, KS 66612 |
Represented By
|
Creditor
Wipro, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Creditor
Grace Digital Inc.
|
|
Creditor Committee
Greg Clements
Liberty Safe and Security Products, Inc. 1199 West Utah Avenue
Payson, UT 84651 |
|
Creditor Committee
Karen Cushman
Benelli USA 17603 Indian Head Hwy
Accokeck, MD 20607 |
|
Creditor Committee
FTI Consulting, Inc.
3 Times Square
New York, NY 10036 |
|
Creditor Committee
Dianna M Gibson
Vista Outdoor Sales, LLC 1 Vista Way
Anoka, MN 55303 |
|
Creditor Committee
Robert Hanus
Carhartt, Inc. 5750 Mercury Drive
Dearborn, MI 48126 |
|
Creditor Committee
Lowenstein Sandler LLP
|
|
Creditor Committee
Deana L McPherson
Smith & Wesson Corp 2100 Roosevelt Avenue
Springfield, MA 01104 |
|
Creditor Committee
OFFICIAL COMMITTEE OF UNSECURED CREDITORS
|
Represented By
|
Creditor Committee
Christopher P Tessitore
National Retail Properties, Inc 450 S. Orange Avenue Suite 900
Orlando, FL 32801 |
|
Creditor Committee
Renee B. Weiss
DDR Corp 3300 Enterprise Parkway
Beachwood, OH 44122 |
|
Creditor Committee
Margo Whitener
Pure Fishing 7 Science Court
Columbia, SC 29203 |
|
Creditor Committee Chair
Jay Montgomery
Ellett Brothers PO Box 128
Chapin, SC 29036 |
|
Financial Advisor
FTI Consulting, Inc.
|
|
Financial Advisor
Houlihan Lokey Capital Inc.
10250 Constellation Blvd. 5th Floor
Los Angeles, CA 90067 |
|
Interested Party
6100 Pacific, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
AEI Fund Management, Inc.; AEI Income & Growth Fund XXI Limited Partnership; AEI Accredited Investor Fund V LP; and AEI National Income Property Fund VIII LP
100 South Fifth Street, Suite 1500
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
ARC RGCHRNCOO1, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
ARCP GM Waukesha WI, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
ARCP MT Lafayette IN, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Alief ISD
1595 Selby Avenue Suite 205
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Alliance Sports Group
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Andrew Square85 LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Arlington ISD
1595 Selby Avenue Suite 205
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
B.H. West Baraboo, LLC., a California limited liability company
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
BANK OF THE WEST
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
BBRG, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
BFHM, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
BRE RC Riverpark SC TX LP
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Benderson Development Group
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Bexar County, TX
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Bip Enterprises, LLC
7818 Big Sky Drive, Suite 201
Madison, WI 53719 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Bowie Central Appraisal District
McCreary Veselka Bragg & Allen PC PO Box 1269
Round Rock, TX 78680 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Brixmor Property Group, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Business Machines Corp (IBM)
|
|
Interested Party
C.E. Smith Company, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
CHAMPLAIN CENTRE NORTH, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
CM Architecture, P.A.
1300 Summit Ave Suite 300
Fort Worth, TX 76102 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
CWI, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cabot IV-IN1B04, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cal-June, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Central Bank of Saint Louis
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cisco Systems Capital Corporation
100 South Fifth Street, Suite 1500
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
City of Corsicana and Navarro, County, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
City of Frisco
Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson, LLP c/o Elizabeth Weller 2777 N Stemmons Frwy Ste 1000
Dallas, TX 75207 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
City of Lewisville, Texas
McCreary Veselka Bragg & Allen PC PO Box 1269
Round Rock, TX 78680 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
City of Mesquite, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
City of Mobile, Alabama
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
City of Waco and Waco Independent School District
McCreary Veselka Bragg & Allen PC PO Box 1269
Round Rock, TX 78680 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Clam Corporation
Lapp, Libra, Thomson, Stoebner & Pusch, 120 South Sixth Street, Suite 2500
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cole GM Hermantown MN, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cole GM Houston TX, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cole GM Pensacola FL, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cole GM Spring TX, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Comenity Bank
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Concord USA
509 2nd Ave. S.
Hopkins, MN 55343 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Kevin and Stephen Corp.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Brazos, Texas
McCreary Veselka Bragg & Allen PC PO Box 1269
Round Rock, TX 78680 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Dallas, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Denton, Texas
McCreary Veselka Bragg & Allen PC PO Box 1269
Round Rock, TX 78680 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Fort Bend, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Grayson, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Harris, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Jefferson, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of McLennan, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Smith, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
County of Tarrant, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cresa Minneapolis, Inc.
Moss & Barnett 150 South Fifth Street Suite 1200
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Custom Jigs & Spins, Inc.
402 Westcor Drive
Coralville, IA 52241 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Cypress-Fairbanks ISD
Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson LLP c/o John P. Dillman P.O. Box 3064
Houston, TX 77253 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
DDR Corp.
Renee B. Weiss, Esq. 3300 Enterprise Parkway
Beachwood, OH 44122 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
DFG Chattanooga, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
DUCK HILL, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Dallas county
Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson, LLP c/o Elizabeth Weller 2777 N Stemmons Frwy Ste 1000
Dallas, TX 75207 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Dealar Properties, Inc.
7818 Big Sky Drive, Suite 201
Madison, WI 53719 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Duckett Fishing, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
ETCO Properties, Inc.
2435 W. Wayzata Blvd.
Long Lake, MN 55356 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
El Paso, Texas
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Eldorado Marketplace Associates, LP
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Evolving Solutions, Inc.
Hellmuth & Johnson PLLC 8050 West 78th Street
Edina, MN 55439 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Expeditors International of Washington, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
FSC GM Lebanon IN, DST
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Fayetteville Mall Holdings, LLC
12100 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 800
Los Angeles, CA 90025 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Fernwood Associates
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Flipp Corporation
100 South 5th Street Suite 1500
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Fort Bend County
Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson LLP c/o John P. Dillman P.O. Box 3064
Houston, TX 77253 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Fort Bend County LID #10
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
GAN Palm Beach Lessee L.P.
33 South Sixth St. Suite 4640
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
GM Lansing 824, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gander Enterprises, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gander Hill LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gander St. Andrews, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gander Texarkana, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gander Three Rivers, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gordon Brothers Retail Partners, LLC and Hilco Merchant Resources, LLC
7 Times Square, Ste. 2506
New York, NY 10036 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Grand Traverse Marketplace, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Gravois Bluffs A, LLC
120 S. Central Ave., Ste. 1800
St. Louis, MO 63105 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Great American Group, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Harris County
Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson LLP c/o John P. Dillman Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson LLP P.O. Box 1515
Houston, TX 77251 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Hawthorne North Rivers LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Hilco Merchant Resources, LLC
5 Revere Drive, Suite 206
Northbrook, IL 60062 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Holiday Stationstores, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Hudson Valley 2011 LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
IA Monroe Poplin, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
IA San Antonio Westover, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
IBM Credit LLC
Andrew Gravina 7100 Highlands Pkwy
Smyrna, GA 30082 |
|
Interested Party
IRC Pine Tree Plaza, L.L.C.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Ibotta, Inc.
1801 California St. Suite 400
Denver, CO 80202 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Interstate Batteries, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Islip U-Slip LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association
4500 Park Glen Road, Suite 300
St. Louis Park, MN 55416 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
K.I.L. Enterprises, Ltd
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
KRG Oldsmar Project Company, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
KTJ 243, LLC
400 Water Street Suite 200
Excelsior, MN 55331 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
KeyBank National Association
127 Public Square
Cleveland, OH 44114 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
KillerGearLLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
LAMEY LAW FIRM PA
980 INWOOD AVE N
OAKDALE, MN 55128 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Level 3 Communications, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Lewisville ISD
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Lex Albany L.P.
33 South Sixth St. Suite 4640
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Logic Information Systems, Inc.
3800 American Blvd. W. Suite 1200
Bloomington, MN 55431 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Lubbock Central Appraisal District
1595 Selby Avenue Suite 205
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Magpul Industries Corp.
8226 Bee Caves Road
Austin, TX 78746 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Master Technology Group
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Mesquite ISD
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Micro World, Inc.
Law Office of Ku & Fong 444 S. Flower St. Suite 2530
Los Angeles, CA 90071 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Midland Radio Corporation
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Minnesota Department of Natural Resources
Wendy S. Tien, Asst. Attorney General Bremer Tower, Suite 900 445 Minnesota Street
St. Paul, MN 55101 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Mission First Tactical
411 Caredean Dr Suite E
Horsham, PA 19044 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Missouri Department of Revenue
Steven A. Ginther PO Box 475 301 W. High Street, Room 670
Jefferson City, MO 65105 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Mountain Prairie, LLC
Maslon LLP 90 South 7th Street Suite 3300
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
NASH FINCH COMPANY
7600 France Avenue South
Edina, MN 55435 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
National Retail Properties
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Oakley, Inc.
PORZIO, BROMBERG & NEWMAN, P.C. 100 Southgate Parkway
Morristown, NJ 07962 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
OneNeck IT Solutions LLC
Moss & Barnett 150 South Fifth Street Suite 1200
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
OpticsPlanet, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Oracle America, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Oracle Credit Corporation
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Outkast Tackle, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
PENNSYLVANIA DEPT OF REVENUE
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
ParBec, LLC and Lake Kristi Properties, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Park West Village Phase II, LLC
37 West Broad Street Suite 900
Columbus, OH 43215 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Pathlight Capital LLC
18 Shipyard Srive, STE 2C
Hingham, MA 02043 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Potter County Tax Office
1595 Selby Avenue
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
RPAI Lewisville Lakepointe Limited Partnership
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
RPAI McDonough Henry Town, L.L.C.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust
993 Lenox Drive
Lawrenceville, NJ 08648 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Randall County Tax Office
1595 Selby Avenue Suite 205
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Realty Income Corporation
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Red Wing Brands of America
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Red Wing Brands of America VAS
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Regency Centers
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Remington Outdoor Company, Inc.
Womble Carlyle Sandridge & Rice, LLP P. O. Box 10208
Greenville, SC 29603 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
River Oaks Properties, Ltd.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Rosenthal and Rosenthal, Inc.
1370 Broadway
New York, NY 10018 |
|
Interested Party
Round Rock Crossings Texas, LP
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
SIG Sauer Inc
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
SIXTH AND SECOND LLC
% SHAY LAW OFFICE LTD 1513 ST GERMAIN ST W PO BOX 9
ST CLOUD, MN 56302 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
STORE Master Funding IV, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
STORE Master Funding VI, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
STORE Master Funding X, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
STORE SPE Belle, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
STORE SPE Cicero 2013-4, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Salmon Run Shopping Center, L.L.C.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Scenic Capital, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Scottrade Equipment Finance, a division of Scottrade Bank
90 S 7th Street #3300
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Shay Law Office, LTD
1513 St. Germain St. W. PO Box 9
St. Cloud, MN 56302 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Sheltered Wings, Inc. d/b/a Vortex Optics
2120 W Greenview Dr
Middleton, WI 53562 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Sig Sauer
Morrison Sund PLLC Cynthia L. Hegarty 5125 County Road 101 Suite 200
Minnetonka, MN 55318 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Smith & Wesson Corp
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Spirit Master Funding IV, LLC
Ballard Spahr LLP 1 E. Washington Street Suite 2300
Phoenix, AZ 85004 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Spirit Master Funding VIII, LLC
Ballard Spahr LLP 1 E. Washington Street Suite 2300
Phoenix, AZ 85004 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Spirit Master Funding, LLC
Ballard Spahr LLP 1 E. Washington Street Suite 2300
Phoenix, AZ 85004 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Spirit SPE Gander 2013-1, LLC
Ballard Spahr LLP 1 E. Washington Street Suite 2300
Phoenix, AZ 85004 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Spirit SPE Gander 2013-5, LLC
Ballard Spahr LLP 1 E. Washington Street Suite 2300
Phoenix, AZ 85004 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Spring ISD
1595 Selby Avenue Suite 205
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Starcom Worldwide, Inc.
Moss & Barnett 150 South Fifth Street Suite 1200
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Striker Brands LLC
8000 Flour Exchange Building 310 Fourth Avenue South
Minneapolis, MN 55415 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Sunbeam Development Corporation
1450 Brickell Ave. 23rd Floor
Miami, FL 33131 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Sylvan Park Apartments, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
TALON FIRST TRUST, LLC
5500 WAYZATA BLVD SUITE 1070
MINNEAPOLIS, MN 55416 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
TARRANT COUNTY
Linebarger Goggan Blair & Sampson, LLP c/o Elizabeth Weller 2777 N Stemmons Frwy Ste 1000
DALLAS, TX 75207 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
TDS Telecommunications Corporation
Moss & Barnett 150 South Fifth Street Suite 1200
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
THF-CG Charleston Limited Partnership
211 N. Stadium Blvd. Suite 201
Columbia, MO 65203 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
TRAVIS COUNTY
PO BOX 1748
AUSTIN, TX 78767 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Teacher's Retirement System of the State of Kentucky
479 Versailles Road
Frankfort, KY 40601 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Tennessee Wildlife Resources Agency
P.O. Box 20207
Nashville, TN 37202 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts and Texas Workforce Commission
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
The Corsicana Industrial Foundation, Inc.
740 East Campbell Rd. Suite 800
Richardson, TX 75081 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
The Walk at Tulsa Hills, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Thirty and Summit Billboard Company, LLC
120 S. Central Ave., Ste. 1800
St. Louis, MO 63105 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
c/o Eckberg Lammers Attn. Amanda K. Schlitz Thomas Grace Construction, Inc.
430 Second Street
Hudson, WI 54016 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Tiger Capital Group, LLC
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Triple "S" Sporting Supplies, Inc.
325 Creekside Drive
Amherst, NY 14228 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Trissential
1905 E. Wayzata Blvd. Suite 333
Wayzata, MN 55391 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Tw Telecom Holdings Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Vista Outdoor Sales
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
W. Harris County MUD 6
1595 Selby Avenue Suite 205
St Paul, MN 55104 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Wapsi Fly, Inc.
27 CR 458
Mountain Home, AR 72653 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
WaterWalk GM, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Weatherby, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Wells Fargo Bank, N.A.
Legal Process - 17th Floor Sixth & Marquette
Minneapolis, MN 55479 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Wells Fargo Vendor Financial Services
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Westpoint Plaza LP Ltd. Partnership
37 West Broad Street Suite 900
Columbus, OH 43215 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Wildlife Research Center, Inc.
14485 Azurite Street NW
Ramsey, MN 55303 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Win Properties, Inc.
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
AWC Distributing, Inc.
6667 Old Shakopee Road
Bloomington, MN 55438 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Vexilar, Inc.
6667 Old Shakopee Road
Bloomington, MN 55438 |
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Tiffany Gruidl
|
Represented By
|
Interested Party
Starwood Retail Partners LLC
|
Represented By
|
Other Professional
Donlin Recano & Company, Inc.
|
|
Realtor
Hilco Real Estate, LLC
5 Revere Drive Suite 206
Northbrook, IL 60062 |
|
Special Counsel
Faegre Baker Daniels LLP
2200 Wells Fargo Center 90 South Seventh Street
Minneapolis, MN 55402 |
|
U.S. Trustee
US Trustee
1015 US Courthouse 300 S 4th St
Minneapolis, MN 55415 |
Represented By
|
1. | Outdoor Specialty Store Chain Gander Mountain Files for Chapter 11 Bankruptcy (scout.com) |
Submitted Mon 03/13/2017 | |